Showing all 10 results

9270CFCCAB05-0010 - Optical FC cable LC-LC MM-50/125 Duplex LSZH O.D.=1.8mm*2 5 Meters - CSSI
Close

9270CFCCAB05-0010 – Optical FC cable LC-LC MM-50/125 Duplex LSZH O.D.=1.8mm*2 5 Meters

Infortrend Optical FC cable LC-LC MM-50/125 Duplex LSZH O.D.=1.8mm*2 5 Meters
9370CMSASCAB1-0030 - Infortrend SAS 12G External cable  Pull type  SFF-8644 to SFF-8644  0.5 Meter - CSSI
Close

9370CMSASCAB1-0030 – Infortrend SAS 12G External cable Pull type SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 0.5 Meter

Infortrend Infortrend SAS 12G External cable Pull type SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 0.5 Meter
DS1024RTC000B-8B32 - EonStor DS 1000 4U/24bay
Close

DS1024RTC000B-8B32 – EonStor DS 1000 4U/24bay, High IOPS, Dual/Redundant controller, 2x SAS-6G exp. ports, 8x iSCSI 1GbE ports, up to 2x type-1 host boards (optional), 4GB cache, 2x (PSU+FAN), 2x Super Cap+Flash), Incl. HDD trays+rack mount kit

EonStor DS 1000 4U/24bay, High IOPS, Dual/Redundant controller, 2x SAS-6G exp. ports, 8x iSCSI 1GbE ports, up to 2x type-1 host boards (optional), 4GB cache, 2x (PSU+FAN), 2x Super Cap+Flash), Incl. HDD trays+rack mount kit
IFT-RFE16G0HIO4 - Infortrend EonStor Host board with 4x 10GbE (FCoE or iSCSI) or 4x FC-8G or 2x FC-16G - CSSI
Close
JB2012G01-8B32 - Infortrend JBOD Enclosure  12x 3.5" SAS/SATA  19inRack-2U  Single Controller  2x SAS-6G (SFF-8088) ports  2x (PSU+FAN)  12x Hard Drive trays & rackmount kit - CSSI
Close

JB2012G01-8B32 – Infortrend JBOD Enclosure 12x 3.5″ SAS/SATA 19inRack-2U Single Controller 2x SAS-6G (SFF-8088) ports 2x (PSU+FAN) 12x Hard Drive trays & rackmount kit

Infortrend Infortrend JBOD Enclosure 12x 3.5" SAS/SATA 19inRack-2U Single Controller 2x SAS-6G (SFF-8088) ports 2x (PSU+FAN) 12x Hard Drive trays & rackmount kit
NS1008C10000C-8B32 - 19inRack-2U NAS; 8-Bay SATA; 3x 1GbE; RAID-0/1/5/6  4GB - CSSI
Close